Guba mass burial demonstrates Armenian atrocities against Azerbaijanis: Isa Habibbeyli
W1siziisijiwmtgvmdivmtqvmdevmtgvmtkvzjdmnzmxmdatmzk2my00zjdllwfhotitzdcxymrlnjy1mgy3l3byzxppzgvudc1xdwjhlxnhzmfylxf1ymetc295cwlyaw0ta29tcgxla3npxzeuanbnil0swyjwiiwidgh1bwiilcizntb4mjcwiyjdxq?sha=758c8d54bf375b11 W1siziisijiwmtgvmdivmtivmjivndqvmtivyzk2ndqzn2mtmzbmny00zdm2lwjiogqtnwuyodmwmtg0ngzjl2hpc3rvcnlfmtiwmje4lmpwzyjdlfsiccisinrodw1iiiwimzuwedi3mcmixv0?sha=08734d8209298933 W1siziisijiwmtgvmdivmdcvmjivmtevmjuvmtdkmgnmmwqty2q0zs00zwjilwjlztcty2fhzji4yjljm2zll21hcmtldf8ymdewmtuuanbnil0swyjwiiwidgh1bwiilcizntb4mjcwiyjdxq?sha=3698cd412ae7f1c3 W1siziisijiwmtgvmdivmduvmtkvndgvndevodm5ngyyn2utzjqzzi00nmrmltlhowqtymnjnwu1owi4mwi4l3z1c2fsx3fhc2ltbglfmjqwmje3lmpwzyjdlfsiccisinrodw1iiiwimzuwedi3mcmixv0?sha=283f5fb95a07ba28 W1siziisijiwmtgvmdevmtavmtqvndivntmvmgy1mdbimmutowuyzc00ngu4lthmnwytmgq1yzkyodnkmdezl2ltywdllmpwzyjdlfsiccisinrodw1iiiwimzuwedi3mcmixv0?sha=17ac938f28ce12fb
Speaker of the Turkish Parliament Cemil Cicek says Khojaly tragedy is a stain on the history of humankind, according to Turkish
In the current impasse, Armenia will have to change its position, Deputy Foreign Minister Araz Azimov has said, reports.
Karabakh conflict resolution should be the most important goal of Russia, but, unfortunately, this is not happening, the political analyst, docent of the St. Petersburg State University Niyazi Niyazov has told